Aaron Lien

United States Marine Corps

Addison E Swanson

United States Army

Adelbert Wray Bruce

United States Army

Adelburt Wray Bruce, Jr.

United States Army

Adeline W Choi

United States Army / United States Air Force

Agatha Conway

United States Army

Alex J Quinton

United States Air Force

Alex Mudd

United States Army

Alex Antwine Pappin

United States Army

Alex B. Labadie

United States Army

Alexander Charles Moncravie

United States Army

Alfred Elsberry

United States Army

Alfred Carl Core

United States Army

Alfred Francis Hall, Jr.

United States Army

Alfred Franklin McKinley

United States Army

Alimeda M McClure

United States Army

Aloysius V Hill

United States Army

Alvin Lester Labadie, Jr.

United States Marine Corps

Alvin S. Bradshaw

United States Army

Amanda Kennedy-Skelly

United States Marine Corps

Amora L Kearney Stelzig

United States Army

Amos J Allen

United States Army

Amos T.J. Allen

United States Marine Corps

Amy K Coughlin

United States Army

Andrew E. Gray Jr

United States Army

Andrew "Buddy" Redcorn

United States Army

Andrew B. Tallchief

United States Army

Andrew Clifford Bighorse

United States Army

Andrew Edward Gray

United States Army

Andrew J Turley

United States Army

Andrew J. Tayrien

United States Army

Angela M Pratt

United States Army

Annaliese M Whipple

United States Air Force

Anthony Johnson

United States Army

Anthony C. Morris

United States Army

Antwine B. Pryor

United States Army

Antwine H Rodman

United States Army

Archie L Mason Sr

United States Army

Arthur (Bill) "Billy" Mashunkashey

United States Army

Arthur LaSarge

United States Army

Arthur Lynam Hyatt

United States Air Force

Arthur Aaron Hunter

United States Army

Arthur T Fronkier

United States Army

Auguste Chouteau

United States Army

Augustus Choteau

United States Army

Augustus M. Penn

United States Army

Austin E Wheeler

United States Army

Authur Bonnicastle

United States Army

Barry A Woodell

United States Army

Barry Lombard Crutchfield

United States Army

Ben J. Souligny

United States Army

Ben W Park

United States Army

Benjamin Mashunkashey, Jr.

United States Army

Benjamin F Harrison II

United States Marine Corps

Benjamin H. Javine

United States Army

Benjamin J Mason Jr

United States Army

Bennett E. Griffin

United States Army

Bert G Dennison Jr.

United States Air Force

Bert W. Harrold

United States Army

Beryl M. Martin

United States Army

Bill J Sweeden

United States Marine Corps

Bill L Mathes Jr

United States Army

Bill L Mathes Sr

United States Army

Bill R Whitlatch

United States Army

Billy Van Aernam

United States Army

Billy D Crawly

United States Army

Billy J Deal

United States Marine Corps

Billy Ray Hight

United States Army

Bird A. McGuire

United States Marine Corps

Blu M Gentry Jr

United States Army

Blu M Gentry, III

United States Air Force

Blue M. Starr IV

United States Army

Blueford M. Gentry

United States Army

Brian S Phillips

United States Army

Bruce W. Hurley

United States Air Force

Bruce Woodell

United States Marine Corps

Bruce J. Hendricks

United States Army

Bud Eugene Cannon

United States Army

Buddie C Riddle

United States Marine Corps

Buddy M Bradshaw

United States Air Force

Buford Louis Riddle

United States Army

Byron Anthony Mills

United States Army

Byron L Labadie

United States Army

Caleb S Santo

United States Army

Carl Armstrong

United States Air Force

Carl Osage

United States Army

Carl Francis Ponca

United States Army

Carl Thomas Kemohah

United States Army

Carlton Lee Williamson

United States Air Force

Carlton W. Woodring

United States Army

Carol Tinker

United States Army

Casi D Gonzalez

United States Army

Cephas Buffalohide

United States Army

Chad Biggers

United States Army

Charles Brown

United States Air Force

Charles Dirickson

United States Air Force

Charles L. Soldani

United States Air Force

Charles A Goad

United States Army

Charles A. Carter, Jr.

United States Air Force

Charles Choteau

United States Army

Charles Donovan

United States Army

Charles Hampton

United States Army

Charles Kipp

United States Marine Corps

Charles Mashunkashey

United States Army

Charles McDougan

United States Army

Charles Panther

United States Army

Charles Poulton

United States Army

Charles Supernaw

United States Army

Charles T Warner

United States Marine Corps

Charles Trumbly

United States Army

Charles Williams

United States Air Force

Charles A. Ware

United States Army

Charles A. Wheeler

United States Air Force

Charles C. Brave

United States Army

Charles C. Harlow, Jr.

United States Army

Charles C. Keighley

United States Army

Charles D Shannon

United States Army

Charles E Bighorse

United States Army

Charles E Mongrain

United States Marine Corps

Charles E Swearingen

United States Army

Charles E Warner Jr

United States Marine Corps

Charles E. Carpenter

United States Army

Charles F Revard

United States Marine Corps

Charles F. Fletcher

United States Marine Corps

Charles G Keigley Jr.

United States Army

Charles H RedCorn

United States Army

Charles Henry Lohah

United States Air Force

Charles L Bighorse

United States Air Force

Charles L Donovan

United States Army

Charles P. Mosier

United States Army

Charles R Drum III

United States Army

Charles R Drum, Jr.

United States Army

Charles T Brave

United States Army

Charles T. Fletcher

United States Army

Charles Warren Labadie

United States Army

Charlie Tallchief

United States Army

Chris B Turley

United States Army

Christian C Johnson

United States Army

Christopher T Arnez

United States Air Force

Clabe C. Mackey

United States Army

Clair M Revard

United States Army

Clarence L Tinker

United States Army / United States Air Force

Clarence Daniels

United States Army

Clarence Gray, Jr.

United States Army

Clarence L. Tinker, Jr.

United States Air Force

Clarence Soldani

United States Army

Clarence "Hank" Gray

United States Army

Clarence C. Elsey

United States Army

Clarence H Clem

United States Army

Clark "Neal" Panther

United States Army

Claude Krepps Jr

United States Marine Corps

Claude C. Keighley

United States Army

Claude C. Mosier

United States Army

Claude J. Ivy

United States Army

Claude J. Ivy, Jr.

United States Army

Claudia Epstein

United States Army

Clem C. Boulanger

United States Army

Clement L Mason

United States Army

Cleo Elsey

United States Army

Clifford Barber

United States Army

Clifford Crowe

United States Army

Clifford Johnson

United States Army

Clifford Kemohah

United States Army

Clifford Kemohah, Sr.

United States Marine Corps

Clifford Quinton

United States Army

Corbin A Malone

United States Marine Corps

Creighton Hale Markle

United States Army

Curtis L. Revard

United States Army

Daisy Willis

United States Army

Dan Scott

United States Army

Dan T Lestourgeon

United States Army

Dana L Sobottka

United States Army

Daniel Thornton

United States Army

Daniel B. Plomondon

United States Army

Daniel C Thorton

United States Army

Daniel J. St. John

United States Marine Corps

Danny G West

United States Army

Dante Halleck

United States Air Force

Darlene Copperfield

United States Air Force

Darryl Dennis Durbin

United States Army

Daryle K Alsup

United States Army

Dave L Black

United States Marine Corps

David Brave

United States Marine Corps

David A Tyler

United States Air Force

David A. Murray

United States Army

David C Harrison

United States Marine Corps

David C. Gorman

United States Army / United States Air Force

David L Supernaw

United States Army

David Leon Peace

United States Army

David Lincoln Fish

United States Army

David V. Peel

United States Army

David W. Tinker

United States Army

Dayo LaSarge

United States Army

Dean W. Wade

United States Army

Della Morrell-Logan

United States Army

Dennis C Riddle

United States Marine Corps

Dennis P McAuliffe Jr

United States Army

Dennison F. Dunlap

United States Army

Dewey V Javine

United States Army

Dolphus S Wolfvoice

United States Marine Corps

Domnic L. Brown

United States Army

Don Henry Big Elk

United States Marine Corps

Donald Joseph Nieman

United States Air Force

Donald L Kemohah

United States Air Force

Donald B Todd

United States Air Force

Donald F Ratliff

United States Army

Donald J Niemann Jr

United States Army

Donald R Canada

United States Marine Corps

Donald W Carpenter

United States Marine Corps

Douglas Bighorse

United States Army

Douglas E Revard

United States Army

Douglas Redcorn

United States Army

Douglas W Duffey

United States Marine Corps

Drew Pierce

United States Army

Dude Taylor Labadie

United States Army

Dudley E RedCorn

United States Army

Dudley Kenneth Haskell

United States Army

Earl Saxon, Jr.

United States Air Force

Earl E. Crouse

United States Army

Earl W. Park

United States Air Force

Earnie Labadie, Jr.

United States Army

Ed H Lookout

United States Army

Eddie Penn

United States Army

Edmond C. Bratton

United States Army

Edward E Tinker

United States Air Force

Edward Harold Moler

United States Air Force

Edward Bigheart

United States Army

Edward E Boulanger

United States Army

Edward Penn Seeley

United States Air Force

Edward Petsemoie

United States Army

Edward R Zaun Jr.

United States Air Force

Edward Red Eagle

United States Army

Edward B. Harrison

United States Army

Edward J Harris Sr

United States Marine Corps

Edward James Bighorse

United States Army

Edward P. Anzer

United States Army

Edward Paul Beartrack

United States Army

Edwin P. "Dutch" Mosier

United States Army

Elizabeth C Goltman

United States Army

Elizabeth G Race

United States Air Force

Ellison Carroll

United States Air Force

Elmer R Hamilton

United States Army / United States Air Force

Elmer C. Weinrich

United States Army

Elmo J Stingley

United States Marine Corps

Emery E. Roe

United States Air Force

Emery Hickman

United States Army

Enoch Tallchief

United States Army

Eric R Swant

United States Air Force

Erik Justin Friend

United States Army

Ernest E Rapp

United States Army

Ernest F Marsh

United States Army

Ernest R Barlow

United States Air Force

Ervin A DeRoin

United States Marine Corps

Esther Q Cheshewalla

United States Marine Corps

Eugene Blaine

United States Army

Eugene Boulanger

United States Army

Eugene Butler

United States Army

Eugene Slaughter

United States Army

Eugene Wakon Iron

United States Air Force

Eugene Joseph Mayse

United States Army

Evart Cheshewalla

United States Army

Evart Little Star

United States Army

Fairfax Edward Bennett

United States Army

Floyd Edward Cheshewalla

United States Army

Floyd M. Core

United States Army

Forest Baker

United States Army

Forest R Tracy III

United States Air Force

Forest R Tracy Jr

United States Army

Francis Sweetwater Jr

United States Army

Francis A Drexil

United States Army

Francis I Quinton

United States Army

Francis L Potter

United States Army

Francis M Murray Jr.

United States Army

Francis S Deal

United States Air Force

Francis "Frantz" Fronkier

United States Army

Francis Augustus Fronkier

United States Army

Francis J. Rivera

United States Army

Francis Monroe Revard

United States Army

Frank Hickey

United States Army

Frank J Riddle, Jr

United States Air Force

Frank L Riddle

United States Army

Frank Moses

United States Army

Frank Pyahhunkah

United States Army

Frank C Gibbs III

United States Army

Frank E Fugate

United States Army

Frank E. Soldani

United States Army

Frank Eugene Fugate

United States Army

Frank J. Rivera

United States Army

Frank J. Trumbly

United States Army

Frank M Revard

United States Army

Frank P Brave

United States Army

Frank Tinker Baker

United States Army

Franklin Quinton

United States Army

Franklin Shaw, Jr.

United States Marine Corps

Franklin D Hunt

United States Army

Franklin E Bighorse

United States Marine Corps

Fred Mongrain

United States Army

Fred Bighorse

United States Army

Fred Mayse

United States Army

Fred Spangler

United States Army

Fred H. Evan, Jr.

United States Army

Fred L. Revelette

United States Army

Fred R. Rogers

United States Army

Freda DeNoya

United States Army

Freddie E Cunningham

United States Army

Freddie E Tayrien

United States Army

Freddie J Tayrien

United States Army

Frederick (Fred) Charles Maker

United States Marine Corps

Frederick D. Turner

United States Army

Frederick Morris Lookout

United States Army

Frederick S. Stanley

United States Marine Corps

Frederick W. McDaniel

United States Army

Fredrick H Burrow

United States Army

Gale Alberty

United States Army

Galen A Calvier

United States Army

Gary Carpenter

United States Army

Gary E. Elsberry

United States Army

Gary J Warner

United States Army

Gary L Kelley Sr

United States Coast Guard

Gene B Erwin Sr

United States Marine Corps

George Edward Tinker

United States Air Force

George K. Tayrien

United States Army

George Baconrind

United States Army

George Bruce

United States Army

George Dunlap

United States Army

George L. Potter

United States Air Force

George Morrell

United States Army

George Morrell, Jr.

United States Army

George Vest

United States Army

George "Bum" Lessert

United States Army

George A Bighorse Jr

United States Air Force

George A Bighorse, Sr.

United States Army

George A Shannon

United States Army

George A. Noble, Jr.

United States Army

George C. Mayse

United States Army

George E. Brunt

United States Army

George E. Easley

United States Army

George E. Mongrain

United States Army

George Edward Tinker, III

United States Army

George F. Tayrien

United States Air Force

George Gale Alberty, Jr.

United States Air Force

George Gale Alberty, Sr.

United States Army

George Jules Hendricks

United States Army

George L Taylor

United States Army

George L. Alberty

United States Army

George L. Wilkie

United States Army

George O Trumbly

United States Army

George T Armstrong

United States Army

George V. Labadie

United States Army

George V. Labadie, Jr.

United States Army

George W Allen

United States Army

Gerald Tallchief

United States Army

Gerald E Hill

United States Army

Gerald L Clem

United States Army

Gerry Adair

United States Army

Gilmore C. Daniel

United States Air Force

Glenn A Burnett

United States Army / United States Air Force

Glenn T Jones

United States Air Force

Glenn Z. Reynolds Jr.

United States Marine Corps

Gordon R Bratton

United States Army

Greg A Tracy

United States Marine Corps

Gregory Woodell

United States Army

Gregory B Gray

United States Army

Guy Lessert

United States Army

Hall Goode

United States Army

Hall Goode, Jr.

United States Army

Hallet "Bunk" Pease

United States Army

Harold Panther

United States Army

Harold "Cub" Littlebear

United States Army

Harold L. McKinley

United States Army

Harold V. Hamilton

United States Army

Harold W. Roubidoux

United States Army

Harrison McKinley

United States Army

Harry Elsberry

United States Marine Corps

Harry Maker

United States Army

Harry Moncravie

United States Army

Harry Moses

United States Army

Harry Pyahhunkah

United States Army

Harry Robedeaux

United States Army

Harry Tallchief

United States Army

Harry Eugene Smith

United States Army

Harry Rosswell Daugherty

United States Army

Hasread Javine

United States Army

Hayes Big Eagle

United States Army

Henry B Harrison

United States Marine Corps

Henry E Chouteau

United States Army / United States Air Force

Henry Krebbs

United States Army

Henry Lohah

United States Army

Henry McKinley, Jr.

United States Army

Henry Pratt, Jr.

United States Army

Henry Roan

United States Army

Henry A Tankersley

United States Army

Henry B Fronkier

United States Air Force

Herbert Cheshewalla Jr

United States Army

Herbert Pappin

United States Army

Herbert E. Cheshewalla, Sr.

United States Army

Herbert W. Labadie

United States Army

Herman Lonestar

United States Army

Hiram Taylor

United States Army

Homer Hadden

United States Army

Homer Hickman

United States Army

Homer Hopper

United States Army

Howard Miller

United States Army

Howard L Fisher

United States Army

Howard M West III

United States Army

Howard M West Jr

United States Army

Howard Stanley Lambdin

United States Army

Howard Stanley Lembdin

United States Army

Howard Taft Javine, Jr.

United States Army

Huey Elsberry

United States Army

Ira Hamilton

United States Army

Isaac C. Boulanger

United States Army

Jack T. Steele

United States Air Force

Jack Cross

United States Army

Jack McKinley

United States Army

Jack McKinney

United States Army

Jack R Cheshewalla

United States Army

Jack Willis

United States Army

Jack "Rusty" Cheshewalla II

United States Marine Corps

Jack A Marsh

United States Marine Corps

Jack E. Barber

United States Army

Jack H Rodman

United States Air Force

Jack L Chouteau

United States Army / United States Air Force

Jack L Willis

United States Air Force

Jack L. Cunningham

United States Army

Jack M Adlum

United States Army

Jack O Wade

United States Air Force

Jacob Jump

United States Army

Jacob M Trumbly

United States Marine Corps

Jaime L Clark

United States Marine Corps

James Martin

United States Air Force

James Bigheart

United States Army

James E. Beckett

United States Air Force

James M Barrett

United States Army

James Morrell

United States Army

James Watkins

United States Army

James A Scanlon

United States Marine Corps

James B Bolinger

United States Army

James B. Chouteau

United States Army

James E Trumbly

United States Army

James E. Bighorse

United States Army

James E. Taylor, Jr.

United States Army

James F Maker

United States Marine Corps

James H Norris

United States Army

James H. Elsberry, Jr.

United States Army

James L Norris

United States Army

James L Snodgrass

United States Air Force

James L. Redcorn

United States Army

James M Yates

United States Army

James M. Ware

United States Army

James P Thorton

United States Army

James R Mosier

United States Army

James R Spurrier

United States Army

James S McCarthy

United States Marine Corps

James T Fronkier

United States Marine Corps

James T. Hutchinson

United States Army

James V. Boulanger

United States Army

James W. Moore

United States Army

Jamison M Bear

United States Army

Jeff Smith

United States Army

Jerome "Barney" Barnes, Jr.

United States Army

Jesse C Anderson

United States Marine Corps

Jesse L. Pappin

United States Army

Jesse R Davis

United States Marine Corps

Jesse R. Bradley, Jr.

United States Marine Corps

Jim J Hadden

United States Marine Corps

Jim M. Cass

United States Army

Jimmie Rodman

United States Marine Corps

Joe D Riddle

United States Marine Corps

Joe McClure

United States Army

Joe Miller

United States Army

Joe D Ebert

United States Army

Joe E Duggins

United States Air Force

Joe F. Epert

United States Army

Joe F. Ware

United States Army

Joe L. Lombard, Jr.

United States Army

Joel W Martin

United States Army

John "Nick" Barada Moncravie

United States Air Force

John Harlan, Jr.

United States Air Force

John Joseph Mathews

United States Air Force

John T. Moncravie

United States Air Force

John B Lester Jr

United States Air Force

John Bates

United States Army

John Bigheart, Jr.

United States Army

John Cannon

United States Army

John Clote

United States Air Force

John F Dickey

United States Air Force

John Holloway

United States Army

John Hutchinson

United States Army

John J Malone

United States Marine Corps

John Labadie

United States Army

John McKinley, Jr.

United States Army

John Miles

United States Army

John Palmer

United States Army

John R DeNoya

United States Marine Corps

John Siggins

United States Army

John Tallchief

United States Army

John W Williams Jr.

United States Army

John W Williams Sr.

United States Army

John Whitehorn

United States Army

John A Branstetter

United States Army

John A Tinker

United States Marine Corps

John A. Fugate

United States Army

John C. Smith

United States Army

John D Free

United States Army

John D Taylor

United States Army

John E Fox

United States Army

John E. Brumley

United States Army

John F Johnston

United States Army

John F McKim

United States Coast Guard

John Francis Maker

United States Army

John Francis Tinker

United States Army

John Franklin Morrell

United States Marine Corps

John Franklin Morrell, Jr.

United States Army

John Franklin Morrell, Sr.

United States Army

John H Summers Jr.

United States Army

John H. Hopper, Sr.

United States Army

John Henry Mashunkashey

United States Marine Corps

John Ira Butts

United States Air Force

John L. Finegan

United States Army

John L. Riddle

United States Army

John Leon Riddle, Sr.

United States Marine Corps

John LeRoy Easley

United States Army

John M Stubblefield

United States Army

John M Whitehorn III

United States Marine Corps

John M. Weinrich

United States Army

John N. Moncravie

United States Army

John P. Badami

United States Army

John P. Leigh

United States Army

John P. Whitetail

United States Army

John R Nance

United States Army

John S. Hunter

United States Army

John S. Kennedy

United States Army

John Saxon Hubbell

United States Army

John T Goltman II

United States Army

John T Oberly

United States Army

John Thomas Perrier, III

United States Army

John V Russell

United States Army

John Warren Ducotey

United States Army

Johnie E Marshall

United States Army

Johnnie L Chance

United States Marine Corps

Johnnie L Copple

United States Army

Johnnie L. McAlpine

United States Marine Corps

Johnny M Gilbert

United States Marine Corps

Jonathon M Harrison

United States Marine Corps

Jonathon W Goode

United States Army

Joseph B Jones

United States Air Force

Joseph G Bratton

United States Air Force

Joseph LaSarge III

United States Army

Joseph B Abbott Jr

United States Marine Corps

Joseph Bigheart

United States Army

Joseph Bighorse

United States Coast Guard

Joseph Bird

United States Army

Joseph C Mason

United States Army

Joseph Cannon

United States Army

Joseph E Kennedy

United States Air Force

Joseph Javine

United States Army

Joseph L LaSarge Jr.

United States Army

Joseph Labadie

United States Army

Joseph Mills

United States Army

Joseph Osage

United States Army

Joseph Osage, Jr.

United States Army

Joseph P. Bryant

United States Army

Joseph Quinton

United States Army

Joseph R Lynn

United States Army

Joseph Riddle

United States Army

Joseph Watson

United States Army

Joseph White

United States Army

Joseph (Joe) E Cheshewalla

United States Air Force

Joseph B. Abbott

United States Army

Joseph C Logan Jr.

United States Marine Corps

Joseph E. Mackey

United States Army

Joseph L. Pappan, Jr.

United States Army

Joseph L. Rogers

United States Army

Joseph Lane Berrey

United States Army

Josiah Garret Clawson

United States Army

Junior M. Boulanger

United States Air Force

Justin Sellers

United States Marine Corps

Karl M Surber

United States Army

Kemper L. Clem

United States Army

Kenneth B Bowline

United States Air Force

Kenneth Haskell

United States Army

Kenneth Robins

United States Army

Kenneth Strikeaxe

United States Army

Kenneth J Jump

United States Army

Kenneth Walker Whitehorn

United States Army

Kennith R Robins

United States Army

Kenny L. Peery, Jr.

United States Air Force / United States Army

Kent D Smith

United States Marine Corps

Kevin McGreevy

United States Army

Kie Sellers

United States Marine Corps

Kirk P. Boone

United States Marine Corps

Kyle B Kitchel

United States Coast Guard

Laban Arthur Fronkier

United States Army

Laban Marchmont Miles

United States Army

Lance Goodfox

United States Marine Corps

Larry J Boring

United States Air Force

Laura Virginia Ackerman

United States Army

Lawrence A Supernaw Jr

United States Army

Lawrence W Robinson

United States Army

Lawrence L. Barber

United States Army

Lawrence R. Bighorse

United States Army

Lee F Ivy Jr

United States Marine Corps

Lee Oldfield

United States Marine Corps

Lee Augustus Pappan, Jr.

United States Army

Lee F. Boulanger

United States Army

Leo Miles

United States Army

Leo Perrier

United States Army

Leo B. Easley

United States Army

Leo B. Mayse

United States Army

Leo F. Bellieu

United States Army

Leo F. McGuire

United States Army

Leo H. Bellieu

United States Army

Leo O. Penn, Jr.

United States Army

Leo S. Brunt

United States Army

Leo W Callahan

United States Army

Leon A Potter

United States Air Force

Leon W. Boulanger

United States Air Force / United States Army

Leon Penn, Sr.

United States Army

Leon Mosier Bradshaw

United States Army

Leonard Penn

United States Army

Leonard F Dennison Sr.

United States Army

Leonard H. Fuller Jr

United States Army

Leonard M Peace

United States Air Force

Leonard Morrell Maker

United States Army

Leonard Q. Brunt

United States Coast Guard

Leonard R Maker

United States Army

LeRoy Logan, Jr.

United States Air Force

Leroy Maker

United States Army

LeRoy Potts

United States Army

Leroy Thompson

United States Army

Les F Harvey

United States Air Force

Leslie B Thompson

United States Army

Lester Anderson

United States Army

Lester Pappan

United States Army

Lester Franklin Pappan

United States Army

Lewis F Burns

United States Marine Corps

Linda J Burr

United States Air Force

Lloyd George Maker

United States Army

Lloyd P Maker

United States Army

Lloyd S Shafer

United States Army

Lolita Wynn Morris

United States Army

Loren L. Boulanger

United States Air Force

Louie McAlpine

United States Marine Corps

Louis Dirickson

United States Air Force

Louis A Pappan

United States Marine Corps

Louis A. DeNoya

United States Air Force

Louis B Dailey

United States Marine Corps

Louis Fenton, Jr.

United States Army

Louis LaSarge

United States Army

Louis Miller

United States Army

Louis Anthony Javine

United States Army

Louis B. Fronkier

United States Army

Louis E Revard

United States Army

Louis E. Easley

United States Army

Louis E. Soldani

United States Army

Louis F. Watkins

United States Army

Louis J DeNoya

United States Army

Louis L. Fenton

United States Army

Louis L. Kennedy

United States Army

Louis M. Brown

United States Army

Louis Q. Haskell

United States Army

Louis W Supernaw

United States Army

Louise Jefferson

United States Army

Lowell A. Revard

United States Air Force

Luther A. Blackburn

United States Army

Luther E. Brock, Jr.

United States Army

Mack E. Taylor

United States Air Force

Marcus DeNoya

United States Air Force

Margaret D. Jamison

United States Army

Marion L. Clem

United States Air Force

Mark Martin

United States Army

Mark C. Gilliland

United States Marine Corps

Mark J Simms

United States Army

Mark M Goad

United States Army

Mark S. Revard

United States Army

Mart Bowhan, Jr.

United States Army

Martin Haskell

United States Army

Marvin E Stepson

United States Army

Marvin E Stepson, Jr

United States Army

Marvin Isacc Ridge

United States Army

Marvin W White

United States Army

Mary C Gallegher

United States Army

Maynard L Revard

United States Army

Melvin Case, Jr.

United States Marine Corps

Melvin Raymond Seeley

United States Air Force

Melvin F Core

United States Army / United States Air Force

Melvin R. Morton

United States Marine Corps

Michael Stewart

United States Army

Michael B Jarvis

United States Army

Michael D Madzuma

United States Air Force

Michael Keith Davis

United States Army

Michael Sylvester Pratt

United States Army

Micheal J Holeman-Quant

United States Army

Mickey L Frazier

United States Army

Mike M Reid

United States Air Force

Milton Edward Labadie

United States Army

Milton V Labadie

United States Army

Morris G. Barber

United States Army

Morton J. Murray

United States Army

Moses E. Plomondon

United States Army

Moses M. Red Eagle

United States Army

Moses R. Shaw

United States Army

Myron Bangs

United States Army

Nancy Rogers Yates

United States Army

Nathan R Frazier

United States Army

Nicholas J Williams

United States Air Force

Nicholas A. Revard

United States Army

Nicholas A. T. Tinker, Jr.

United States Army

Nicholas D Scanlon

United States Army

Nicholas M Wangenheim

United States Marine Corps

Nicholas N. Revard

United States Army

Nicholas S Nolte

United States Marine Corps

Noble M Anderson

United States Army

Norris G Henthorne III

United States Marine Corps

Oakley Pappan

United States Army

Olce Frank McClure

United States Army

Oliver O. Blackburn

United States Army

Orville "Leo" Woodring

United States Army

Oscar Logan, Jr.

United States Marine Corps

Oscar E. Sweeney

United States Army

Oscar M. Duncan, Jr.

United States Army

Otis M Ririe

United States Air Force

Otis Russell

United States Army

Otis A. Penn

United States Army

Otis E Ririe

United States Air Force

Otis M Oberly

United States Army

Patrick L Wilson Jr

United States Army

Paul Bemore

United States Marine Corps

Paul Bighorse, Jr.

United States Army

Paul Nissen Jr.

United States Marine Corps

Paul W Jump

United States Army

Paul Weinrich

United States Army

Paul F. Labadie

United States Army

Paul Irvin Ducotey

United States Army

Paul R Hazeltine

United States Army

Paul R Lyman

United States Air Force

Paul R. Tayrien

United States Army

Paul T. Tayrien

United States Army

Peirce St. John, Jr.

United States Marine Corps

Peter P Lane

United States Marine Corps

Peter Perrier

United States Army

Peter Wayne Perrier

United States Air Force

Philip Fronkier

United States Army

Philip A Vinnedge

United States Air Force

Phillip Cheshewalla

United States Army

Phillip Kemohah

United States Army

Phillip Miller

United States Army

Phillip Q Cheshewalla

United States Air Force

Phillip A. Brokey

United States Army

Phillip D Boulanger

United States Air Force

Phoenix D Thomas

United States Army

Prentice Joseph Barker

United States Army

Preston Morrell

United States Army

Ralph J Malone

United States Army

Ralph Onhand

United States Army

Ralph Quinton

United States Army

Ralph Revard

United States Army

Ralph A. Snavely

United States Army

Ralph Albert Snavely, Jr.

United States Marine Corps / United States Air Force

Ralph T Attebery

United States Air Force

Randal C Tayrien

United States Marine Corps

Randolph W Herman

United States Army

Randy L Mathes II

United States Marine Corps

Rann Revard

United States Army

Rann R Tingtella

United States Army

Ray Goad

United States Army

Ray Leo Lessert, Jr.

United States Army

Raymond Coffman

United States Army

Raymond J Fraher

United States Army

Raymond Kipp

United States Army

Raymond Lasley, Sr.

United States Army

Raymond A Theis

United States Army

Raymond C Kimball

United States Army

Raymond T Perrier

United States Army

Reuban Mashunkashey

United States Army

Reuban R. DeRoin

United States Army

Revard N Vordenbaum

United States Marine Corps

Richard A. Woodring

United States Air Force

Richard E Marsh

United States Army

Richard Freeman

United States Marine Corps

Richard Luttrell

United States Army

Richard Mackey

United States Army

Richard Pappan

United States Army

Richard Terrill

United States Army

Richard Wheelock

United States Army

Richard A Crawford

United States Army

Richard A Fronkier

United States Army

Richard C. Harrison

United States Army

Richard D Lockman

United States Air Force

Richard D Wilson

United States Army

Richard K Perrier

United States Air Force

Richard L Bradshaw

United States Army

Richard L Carr

United States Marine Corps

Richard L Goodfox

United States Marine Corps

Richard W Adams

United States Marine Corps

Robert A. Lessert

United States Air Force

Robert A Fugate

United States Air Force

Robert Bills

United States Army

Robert Cannon

United States Army

Robert F Musgrove

United States Marine Corps

Robert Fitch Revard

United States Army

Robert J Covey

United States Army

Robert J Fenno

United States Army

Robert L Oxford

United States Army

Robert L Perrier

United States Air Force

Robert R Dubler

United States Air Force

Robert W Lessert

United States Army

Robert Warrior

United States Army

Robert A Smith

United States Army

Robert C Bruce

United States Army

Robert C Tayrien

United States Air Force

Robert C Tayrien Sr.

United States Air Force

Robert E Martin

United States Army

Robert Edward Warrior

United States Army

Robert G Trumbly

United States Army

Robert G. Malone

United States Marine Corps

Robert G. Parker

United States Marine Corps

Robert J. Easley

United States Army

Robert L Martin

United States Army

Robert L. Malone Sr

United States Army

Robert L. Petsemoie

United States Army

Robert Lee Pasley

United States Army

Robert R Hilligoss

United States Air Force

Robert R Jones

United States Army

Robert S Bighorse

United States Air Force

Robert S. Rush

United States Army

Rodney B Sherer

United States Army

Roger LaZelle

United States Marine Corps

Roger Lynn

United States Army

Roger L Chouteau

United States Air Force

Romaine Shackelford

United States Army

Ron Boulanger

United States Air Force

Ronald Staab

United States Army

Ronald G McCarty

United States Marine Corps

Ronald G Russell

United States Army

Ronald L Shaul

United States Army

Ronald S Teel

United States Army

Ronnie L Davis

United States Army

Ross C Rentrop

United States Army

Roy B. Burton

United States Army

Roy B. Tinker

United States Army

Roy D. Stone

United States Army

Roy J Jefferds Jr.

United States Army

Roy V Javine

United States Army

Royce M. Krepps

United States Marine Corps

Rudolph J McKinley

United States Army

Russell Beatty

United States Army

Russell Warrior, Jr.

United States Army

Russell J Lucas

United States Army

S. J. Gilmore

United States Army

Sam D Conner

United States Army

Samuel T. Pappan

United States Army

Scott A Bradshaw

United States Army

Scott W Bradshaw

United States Army

Sherman F Riddle

United States Army

Sidney Warrior

United States Army

Sidney W Wilson Jr

United States Army

Skinner E Anderson

United States Army

Spence C Gervais

United States Army

Spencer M McKim

United States Army

Stanford D Labadie

United States Army

Stanley Bigheart

United States Marine Corps

Stanley Shunkamolah

United States Marine Corps

Stanley E Tinker

United States Army

Stanley T Obrien

United States Army

Stephanie McAlpine-Malone

United States Air Force

Stephen H Weigant

United States Marine Corps

Stephen J Tucker III

United States Army

Steve Thorton

United States Army

Steven L Brown

United States Army

Stewart Choteau

United States Army

Stuart Vandeventer

United States Air Force

Sydney Jamison

United States Army

Sylvester Brooks

United States Army

Sylvester A. Moncravie

United States Army

T. J. Mercer

United States Army

Talee Redcom

United States Army

Terry Logan

United States Army

Terry D Buckles

United States Marine Corps

Terry D Kennedy

United States Marine Corps

Terry D Woodward

United States Army

Theodore Brunt

United States Army

Theodore S Brunt

United States Army

Theodore E Hazelbaker Sr.

United States Marine Corps

Theodore H Crawford

United States Army

Theodore O Mashburn

United States Marine Corps

Theresa E Buckles

United States Army

Theresa M. Holt

United States Army

Thomas Godfrey

United States Army

Thomas Kemohah, Jr.

United States Army

Thomas Tallchief

United States Army

Thomas Wagoshe

United States Army

Thomas A Clote

United States Army

Thomas B. Leahy, Jr.

United States Army

Thomas D Revard

United States Air Force

Thomas D Revard Jr

United States Air Force

Thomas E Wheeler

United States Army

Thomas J Robinson

United States Army

Thomas Joe Lane

United States Army

Thomas L. Rogers

United States Army

Thomas R Franklin

United States Army

Thomas R. Leahy

United States Army

Thomas S. Mathes

United States Army

Tim Burd, Jr.

United States Army

Timothy Tallchief

United States Army

Todd A Woodell

United States Air Force

Todd W Abshire

United States Air Force

Tolley L. Javine

United States Army

Tom F Weiss

United States Army

Tom W Slamans

United States Army

Tommy Tallchief

United States Marine Corps

Tony Garcia

United States Air Force

Tony Jiron

United States Army

Tracy Forrest, Jr.

United States Army

Vance N Greiner

United States Army

Vernie Daniel

United States Army

Victor Jack Seeley

United States Air Force

Victor Lasley

United States Army

Virgil C. Perrin

United States Air Force

Virgil Cheshewalla

United States Army

Virgil Farrell

United States Army

Virgil Tinker

United States Army

Virgil A. Malone

United States Army

Virgil M. Perrin

United States Army

Virgil R Bighorse, Sr

United States Army

Wade Lessert

United States Army

Wakon Iron

United States Army

Walker Whitehorn

United States Air Force

Walker Penn

United States Army

Walker B. McKinley

United States Army

Wally Pinson

United States Army

Walter E. Byers

United States Air Force

Walter Hopper, Jr

United States Air Force

Walter A. Hopper

United States Army

Warren S. Mackey

United States Army

Wayne D Shaul

United States Air Force

Wendell O. Pearson

United States Army

Wesley F. Stevens

United States Army

Wesley L. Robertson

Wilbur C Rodman

United States Army

Wiley O. Pinson

United States Army

Wiley S Thornton

United States Army

Wilfred M Hartman III

United States Army

Wilfred O Roach Jr

United States Air Force

Will R. Johnson

United States Army

William Russell

United States Army

William B. Hunter

United States Air Force

William Bigheart

United States Army

William Cannon

United States Air Force

William Cedar

United States Army

William Earl Benson, Jr.

United States Air Force

William Fletcher

United States Army

William J Avant

United States Army

William Linley

United States Army

William Mathis

United States Army

William Pitts

United States Army

William Stepson

United States Army

William Tinker

United States Army

William "Bill" Hamilton

United States Army

William "Bill" McKinley

United States Army

William A. Tracy, Jr.

United States Army

William D Burns

United States Air Force

William D Musgroove III

United States Army

William Dale Trumbly Sr

United States Army

William E Campbell

United States Air Force

William E. Wilson

United States Army

William E. Wyrick

United States Army

William Francis Willis

United States Army

William Frank Bighorse

United States Army

William G. Martin

United States Army

William H. Gilmore

United States Army

William Kavanaugh Lessert

United States Army

William M. Hunt

United States Army

William N McGuire

United States Army

William Oh-Hunka-Moie Conner

United States Army

William R Myers

United States Army

William T Leahy, Jr.

United States Army

William T Woodell

United States Air Force

William T. Siggins

United States Army

William Thomas Bellieu

United States Army

William V. Watkins

United States Army

Willie Haynie

United States Army

Willie Russell

United States Army

Willie L Rogers Jr

United States Army

Willis S. Rogers

United States Army

Woodrow Marshall

United States Air Force

Woodrow Bruce Newalla

United States Army